Fooz League Standings

2016 Summer Outdoor

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1R.C.F.C.16150175245145
2Man U Scared15101456391731
3Grass Stains1691672314128
4Panthers1681772581425
5Red Heat126063939018
6Pylons Fc16201438101-636
7Code Team1511132080-604